Konstanta
Best Rank
#2,744
Peak ELO
1,133
Career W/L
537W
–
531L
Win Rate
50.3%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,073
|
1000–1300
|
13:02
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,149
|
1100–1300
|
09:51
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
63%
|
+18
|
870
|
600–900
|
31:59
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
50%
|
+23
|
847
|
800–900
|
36:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
1,057
|
1000–1200
|
05:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
29%
|
+18
|
1,039
|
900–1500
|
13:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,133
|
1000–1200
|
27:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,149
|
1100–1200
|
20:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
38%
|
+17
|
1,022
|
900–1300
|
22:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
41%
|
-23
|
870
|
800–1000
|
13:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
50%
|
-26
|
896
|
800–900
|
04:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
1,041
|
800–1100
|
17:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,057
|
1000–1100
|
22:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
46%
|
-27
|
923
|
800–1000
|
14:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,132
|
1000–1300
|
51:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,070
|
1000–1200
|
16:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,087
|
900–1100
|
49:48
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
47%
|
-29
|
952
|
900–1100
|
28:33
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
35%
|
-27
|
979
|
900–1100
|
02:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,076
|
800–1200
|
10:40
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|