|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
841
|
600–1000
|
15:33
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
78%
|
+9
|
832
|
500–900
|
28:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
864
|
800–1000
|
20:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
864
|
500–1100
|
24:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
62%
|
-19
|
883
|
600–1100
|
22:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
899
|
700–1200
|
21:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
915
|
500–1200
|
10:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
930
|
900–1100
|
21:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
917
|
600–1200
|
08:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
933
|
800–1200
|
15:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
946
|
800–1200
|
17:33
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
-17
|
963
|
800–1000
|
11:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
946
|
900–1100
|
30:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
961
|
900–1300
|
09:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
977
|
900–1100
|
13:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
960
|
900–1100
|
26:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
945
|
800–1200
|
29:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
934
|
700–1000
|
23:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
918
|
800–1000
|
34:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
935
|
700–1100
|
19:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|