lazyzizii
Best Rank
#2,611
Peak ELO
1,040
Career W/L
159W
–
177L
Win Rate
47.3%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
936
|
900–1000
|
13:54
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
965
|
900–1100
|
42:01
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
949
|
800–1000
|
11:27
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
933
|
900–1000
|
22:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
919
|
800–1100
|
22:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
937
|
700–1200
|
11:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
951
|
700–1000
|
27:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
949
|
800–1400
|
19:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
967
|
900–1100
|
17:55
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
952
|
900–1100
|
28:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
938
|
800–1000
|
28:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
920
|
800–1100
|
56:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
958
|
800–1600
|
09:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
944
|
800–1000
|
29:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
951
|
900–1200
|
20:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
925
|
800–1100
|
38:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
938
|
700–1200
|
18:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
936
|
800–1000
|
29:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
921
|
700–1000
|
22:09
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
966
|
900–1100
|
19:15
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|