|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,045
|
900–1400
|
34:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,073
|
900–1400
|
33:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,088
|
900–1400
|
20:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,088
|
800–1300
|
14:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
1,100
|
1100–1400
|
21:38
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,114
|
1100–1400
|
19:22
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,097
|
1000–1200
|
21:39
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,081
|
1000–1100
|
31:32
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
68%
|
+13
|
1,068
|
800–1200
|
24:53
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,082
|
1000–1300
|
11:10
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,065
|
900–1200
|
33:24
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,008
|
900–1100
|
23:31
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
994
|
900–1000
|
30:39
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,079
|
1000–1400
|
22:20
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
68%
|
+13
|
981
|
900–1400
|
25:10
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
2%
|
-2
|
1,081
|
1000–2000
|
15:32
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,068
|
1000–1300
|
20:44
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
994
|
900–1100
|
23:36
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
999
|
900–1100
|
06:36
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,068
|
800–1300
|
28:51
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|