Gear-IV-D
Best Rank
#32
Peak ELO
1,744
Career W/L
2584W
–
1338L
Win Rate
65.9%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,642
|
1100–1700
|
05:42
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
1,652
|
1300–1800
|
07:08
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
1,661
|
1300–1700
|
15:51
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
15%
|
+23
|
1,638
|
1200–1800
|
15:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
73%
|
+12
|
1,626
|
1000–1700
|
22:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
20%
|
-10
|
1,636
|
1100–1700
|
27:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
1,646
|
1400–1800
|
09:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,631
|
1400–1800
|
23:59
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
94%
|
+6
|
1,625
|
1200–1800
|
26:17
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
80%
|
+10
|
1,615
|
1100–1700
|
17:42
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
1,633
|
1400–1700
|
12:59
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,622
|
1100–1700
|
07:12
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
93%
|
+6
|
1,616
|
1200–1700
|
29:49
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
7%
|
-6
|
1,622
|
1400–2100
|
05:44
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
9%
|
-7
|
1,663
|
1500–2200
|
14:57
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
9%
|
-7
|
1,629
|
1400–2100
|
19:36
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
17%
|
-9
|
1,672
|
1400–2200
|
11:52
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
7%
|
-5
|
1,677
|
1200–1800
|
19:52
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,663
|
1200–1700
|
39:35
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,652
|
1200–1700
|
19:39
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|