poliwoks
Best Rank
#3,162
Peak ELO
873
Career W/L
52W
–
56L
Win Rate
48.1%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
885
|
800–1100
|
26:08
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
897
|
800–1100
|
07:42
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
882
|
800–900
|
16:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
896
|
800–1000
|
11:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
879
|
800–1100
|
06:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
863
|
800–1000
|
39:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
846
|
700–900
|
38:17
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
862
|
600–1100
|
07:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
846
|
800–900
|
48:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
833
|
600–900
|
17:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
848
|
800–1000
|
28:22
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
863
|
800–1000
|
22:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
880
|
700–1000
|
26:56
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
896
|
700–1000
|
22:30
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
911
|
800–1000
|
19:49
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
897
|
800–1000
|
32:00
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
33%
|
+18
|
879
|
800–1100
|
18:46
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
865
|
800–900
|
07:41
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
853
|
700–1000
|
31:49
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
869
|
700–900
|
02:53
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|