|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
573
|
300–700
|
10:17
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
628
|
500–800
|
22:16
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
641
|
600–800
|
25:41
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
+14
|
559
|
100–900
|
29:30
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
+13
|
546
|
100–1000
|
22:34
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
74%
|
+16
|
666
|
600–900
|
29:34
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
93%
|
+4
|
542
|
0–800
|
13:55
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
655
|
600–800
|
56:06
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
12%
|
+23
|
632
|
600–900
|
19:19
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
35%
|
+19
|
613
|
600–900
|
41:57
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
555
|
200–700
|
21:47
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
604
|
600–1000
|
08:36
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
622
|
300–800
|
25:36
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
638
|
600–800
|
13:46
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
573
|
500–800
|
14:37
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
37%
|
+17
|
556
|
400–800
|
31:33
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
80%
|
+8
|
548
|
200–700
|
35:30
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
41%
|
-15
|
653
|
400–700
|
36:29
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
531
|
300–800
|
09:40
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
22%
|
+21
|
510
|
300–900
|
25:18
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|