H E L L
Best Rank
#1,661
Peak ELO
945
Career W/L
242W
–
273L
Win Rate
47.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
6%
|
-5
|
944
|
700–1200
|
20:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
930
|
700–1000
|
19:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
915
|
700–1000
|
20:48
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
933
|
700–1000
|
07:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
914
|
700–1000
|
13:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
74%
|
+11
|
903
|
600–1000
|
15:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
23%
|
-10
|
913
|
900–1200
|
24:36
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
901
|
800–1000
|
20:49
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
89%
|
+7
|
894
|
600–1000
|
13:23
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
881
|
800–1000
|
25:09
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
895
|
800–1000
|
19:46
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
79%
|
+10
|
885
|
700–1000
|
10:17
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
872
|
700–1000
|
16:49
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
881
|
800–1100
|
15:55
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
893
|
800–1100
|
13:52
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
903
|
700–1000
|
12:15
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
43%
|
+25
|
844
|
800–900
|
08:57
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
887
|
800–1000
|
24:33
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
901
|
900–1000
|
25:22
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
31%
|
+20
|
881
|
800–1000
|
22:16
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|