|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
54%
|
+24
|
931
|
800–1100
|
22:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
58%
|
+23
|
908
|
600–1000
|
28:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
-27
|
935
|
800–1000
|
14:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
895
|
800–1000
|
19:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
39%
|
-27
|
962
|
800–1000
|
47:34
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
48%
|
+45
|
1,050
|
900–1300
|
19:33
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
36%
|
-14
|
909
|
700–1100
|
34:35
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
-33
|
995
|
900–1100
|
34:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
61%
|
-41
|
1,036
|
900–1100
|
40:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
78%
|
+10
|
899
|
700–1100
|
22:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
45%
|
+50
|
1,000
|
1000–1100
|
29:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
911
|
700–1200
|
23:03
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
922
|
700–1200
|
17:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
937
|
800–1000
|
39:26
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
922
|
800–1000
|
18:58
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
41%
|
-32
|
1,068
|
900–1200
|
12:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
909
|
600–1000
|
25:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
895
|
800–1000
|
16:06
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
52%
|
-18
|
913
|
900–1000
|
13:36
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
49%
|
-19
|
932
|
900–1100
|
48:57
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|