|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
40%
|
-15
|
1,159
|
1100–1300
|
18:56
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
38%
|
+22
|
1,137
|
1100–1200
|
26:04
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
32%
|
-16
|
1,153
|
1100–1300
|
41:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
36%
|
+26
|
1,127
|
1000–1300
|
24:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
36%
|
+28
|
1,099
|
1000–1200
|
30:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
843
|
600–900
|
25:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
40%
|
+29
|
1,070
|
1000–1200
|
15:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
37%
|
-22
|
1,092
|
1000–1200
|
20:13
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
827
|
700–900
|
26:06
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
842
|
400–1300
|
18:29
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
841
|
400–1300
|
27:49
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
841
|
700–900
|
31:43
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
42%
|
+31
|
1,061
|
1000–1200
|
13:20
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
67%
|
+24
|
1,037
|
800–1100
|
24:41
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
39%
|
-28
|
1,065
|
1000–1200
|
07:36
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
56%
|
-36
|
1,101
|
1000–1200
|
22:30
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
59%
|
+31
|
1,070
|
900–1100
|
29:38
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
858
|
700–900
|
18:09
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
840
|
800–1000
|
26:44
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Tuscan Vineyards
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,035
|
1000–1100
|
26:50
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|