NK404
Best Rank
#3,749
Peak ELO
1,142
Career W/L
114W
–
130L
Win Rate
46.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
-13
|
968
|
800–1000
|
10:16
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
955
|
800–1000
|
26:01
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
995
|
900–1200
|
20:00
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
995
|
900–1100
|
15:42
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,010
|
900–1100
|
13:47
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
21%
|
-10
|
1,152
|
1100–1800
|
17:15
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,140
|
1000–1800
|
29:05
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,125
|
1000–1800
|
18:13
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,142
|
1000–1800
|
25:13
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,128
|
1000–1800
|
11:55
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
992
|
900–1300
|
08:44
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
70%
|
-20
|
1,148
|
1000–1800
|
07:01
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
975
|
800–1200
|
34:54
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
989
|
700–1200
|
16:47
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
974
|
900–1100
|
38:40
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
70%
|
-19
|
993
|
700–1100
|
11:40
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
63%
|
-17
|
1,010
|
900–1100
|
13:42
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
994
|
900–1100
|
23:48
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,010
|
1000–1200
|
28:09
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
78%
|
-21
|
1,031
|
800–1100
|
14:01
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|