|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,076
|
900–1100
|
15:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,061
|
900–1100
|
24:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,076
|
1000–1200
|
22:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,061
|
800–1100
|
18:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,076
|
900–1300
|
12:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
1,092
|
700–1400
|
40:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
1,109
|
800–1200
|
34:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,095
|
800–1100
|
23:27
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,080
|
800–1400
|
40:27
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
56%
|
+13
|
1,067
|
700–1100
|
37:34
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,083
|
900–1200
|
14:41
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,067
|
900–1100
|
08:11
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,052
|
800–1200
|
17:21
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,035
|
900–1100
|
19:28
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,022
|
800–1100
|
27:14
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,006
|
900–1100
|
34:47
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
991
|
900–1000
|
06:10
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
977
|
700–1000
|
08:35
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
992
|
800–1000
|
24:30
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
975
|
900–1100
|
11:50
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|