|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
-13
|
1,121
|
900–1300
|
27:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
+16
|
1,105
|
1000–1300
|
19:29
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,090
|
900–1100
|
08:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,075
|
800–1300
|
23:41
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,122
|
1000–1300
|
12:13
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
67%
|
-54
|
1,146
|
800–1300
|
47:17
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
44%
|
+46
|
1,087
|
1000–1200
|
38:10
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
54%
|
+43
|
1,044
|
900–1100
|
34:56
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
54%
|
+40
|
1,106
|
900–1200
|
29:12
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
70%
|
+33
|
1,073
|
600–1200
|
23:17
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
81%
|
+29
|
1,044
|
700–1100
|
06:34
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
47%
|
-47
|
1,000
|
900–1100
|
30:03
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
54%
|
+44
|
1,000
|
900–1100
|
25:50
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,056
|
1000–1200
|
29:26
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
67%
|
+13
|
747
|
700–1200
|
25:14
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
56%
|
+44
|
1,000
|
900–1000
|
21:29
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
74%
|
-20
|
1,142
|
1000–1300
|
12:58
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
28%
|
+20
|
1,070
|
1000–1300
|
17:17
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,090
|
1000–1300
|
21:13
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
13%
|
-7
|
1,114
|
1100–1400
|
14:18
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|