Slrig
Best Rank
#1,214
Peak ELO
1,346
Career W/L
666W
–
627L
Win Rate
51.5%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,093
|
800–1300
|
33:46
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,077
|
800–1300
|
13:09
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,090
|
900–1200
|
19:57
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,082
|
1000–1400
|
29:25
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
1,091
|
1000–1500
|
18:55
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
23%
|
-9
|
1,091
|
1000–1500
|
13:40
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,361
|
1000–1600
|
14:53
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
1,380
|
1100–1400
|
20:47
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,398
|
1100–1600
|
22:35
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,382
|
1100–1600
|
39:37
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,366
|
1000–1400
|
25:31
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
49%
|
-14
|
1,105
|
800–1300
|
32:59
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,093
|
1000–1300
|
13:01
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,095
|
800–1300
|
25:14
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,111
|
900–1200
|
18:46
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,111
|
1000–1200
|
05:42
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,126
|
900–1200
|
16:27
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,142
|
1000–1300
|
12:10
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,129
|
900–1200
|
55:54
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
1,140
|
1100–1600
|
15:40
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|