Happy PanzerVI
Best Rank
#404
Peak ELO
1,406
Career W/L
681W
–
564L
Win Rate
54.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
37%
|
-14
|
1,364
|
1100–1700
|
27:26
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
12%
|
+24
|
1,340
|
1200–1800
|
20:33
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,352
|
1200–1600
|
10:47
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,419
|
1300–1600
|
05:50
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
1,288
|
1100–1300
|
12:49
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,421
|
1200–1500
|
15:58
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
1,270
|
1000–1300
|
17:10
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,406
|
1200–1500
|
13:28
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
1,388
|
1200–1500
|
13:46
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,371
|
1100–1600
|
08:18
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,254
|
1000–1300
|
28:39
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,269
|
1000–1300
|
30:36
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,286
|
1100–1400
|
11:03
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
1,270
|
1100–1400
|
27:02
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,283
|
1200–1600
|
20:53
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
1,438
|
1200–1600
|
29:12
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,338
|
1000–1400
|
12:40
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,292
|
1100–1300
|
17:45
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,275
|
1000–1300
|
10:02
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,260
|
1000–1300
|
21:34
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|