|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
868
|
800–1000
|
12:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
765
|
700–900
|
40:17
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
855
|
600–900
|
20:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
750
|
500–1000
|
06:47
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-18
|
891
|
700–1100
|
20:41
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
925
|
800–1100
|
33:25
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
57%
|
-18
|
901
|
800–1000
|
16:13
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
939
|
900–1100
|
34:14
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
95%
|
+4
|
897
|
300–1000
|
46:27
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
911
|
700–1000
|
17:31
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
891
|
800–1000
|
16:01
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
72%
|
-19
|
958
|
800–1100
|
38:25
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
88%
|
+8
|
883
|
700–1000
|
16:50
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
885
|
700–1200
|
41:27
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
72%
|
+10
|
885
|
700–1200
|
22:18
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
871
|
700–900
|
15:34
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
735
|
600–900
|
26:11
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
87%
|
+6
|
922
|
500–1000
|
19:37
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
718
|
600–800
|
17:36
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
869
|
800–1000
|
20:10
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|