|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
989
|
800–1100
|
12:27
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
977
|
800–1100
|
16:56
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
963
|
800–1000
|
30:10
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
977
|
900–1100
|
26:39
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
991
|
900–1100
|
37:17
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
1,000
|
700–1100
|
27:15
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
993
|
700–1000
|
21:26
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
9%
|
-5
|
993
|
400–1100
|
14:54
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
975
|
800–1200
|
20:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
80%
|
+9
|
966
|
800–1200
|
30:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
982
|
900–1300
|
20:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
970
|
900–1200
|
37:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
973
|
900–1200
|
31:08
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
973
|
900–1200
|
12:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
991
|
900–1200
|
12:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
64%
|
-19
|
1,010
|
1000–1300
|
24:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,026
|
900–1300
|
27:36
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,041
|
900–1100
|
10:29
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,028
|
900–1200
|
13:57
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,014
|
900–1100
|
07:54
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|