gbytes™
Best Rank
#1,113
Peak ELO
1,253
Career W/L
283W
–
237L
Win Rate
54.4%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
32%
|
+35
|
1,112
|
1000–1200
|
26:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,045
|
1000–1200
|
32:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
-17
|
1,171
|
900–1400
|
29:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
+15
|
1,139
|
800–1500
|
39:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,139
|
1000–1500
|
30:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
77%
|
-22
|
1,161
|
900–1400
|
15:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
-16
|
1,177
|
700–1500
|
21:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,165
|
1000–1300
|
12:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
16%
|
-9
|
1,262
|
1100–1700
|
16:36
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,180
|
1100–1500
|
15:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
89%
|
+7
|
1,255
|
1000–1500
|
23:33
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,270
|
900–1600
|
18:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,058
|
900–1100
|
25:33
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
57%
|
+13
|
1,045
|
700–1200
|
28:59
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,062
|
900–1100
|
20:44
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,047
|
900–1100
|
20:10
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,156
|
700–1200
|
15:36
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,027
|
800–1400
|
06:26
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,139
|
900–1300
|
20:01
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
+18
|
1,121
|
900–1300
|
22:20
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|