|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,159
|
1000–1200
|
15:00
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
21%
|
+22
|
1,137
|
900–1500
|
20:58
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
995
|
800–1000
|
19:09
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
939
|
700–1000
|
20:04
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
955
|
800–1100
|
50:58
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
939
|
500–1400
|
33:41
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
955
|
500–1400
|
25:24
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
970
|
900–1000
|
27:13
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,027
|
900–1100
|
06:46
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,011
|
900–1100
|
05:29
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,011
|
900–1100
|
26:39
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
872
|
800–1000
|
24:53
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
12%
|
-8
|
1,162
|
1100–1700
|
18:52
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,153
|
1000–1200
|
09:44
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
980
|
900–1200
|
26:56
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,043
|
1000–1100
|
35:31
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
965
|
700–1200
|
08:22
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,043
|
1000–1200
|
14:58
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,117
|
1000–1200
|
59:44
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
856
|
800–1000
|
32:30
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|