牛大胆
Best Rank
#3,978
Peak ELO
1,100
Career W/L
1082W
–
1072L
Win Rate
50.2%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,114
|
1000–1300
|
35:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,099
|
900–1400
|
09:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,114
|
1000–1300
|
18:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,128
|
1000–1200
|
17:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
-15
|
1,143
|
900–1300
|
34:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,126
|
1100–1300
|
25:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,142
|
1000–1400
|
10:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,126
|
1000–1200
|
19:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,110
|
1100–1200
|
30:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
1,119
|
1000–1400
|
21:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,102
|
900–1300
|
26:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,103
|
1000–1200
|
06:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,103
|
1000–1200
|
29:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,119
|
1000–1200
|
15:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,104
|
1000–1200
|
20:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
1,086
|
800–1600
|
36:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,071
|
1000–1300
|
13:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
38%
|
+19
|
1,052
|
1000–1200
|
27:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,067
|
1000–1200
|
26:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
1,085
|
900–1100
|
05:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|