| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (6) L'Aquila | 255 | 135 | 120 | 52.9% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 247 | 120 | 127 | 48.6% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 178 | 91 | 87 | 51.1% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 170 | 92 | 78 | 54.1% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 159 | 78 | 81 | 49.1% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 129 | 71 | 58 | 55.0% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 113 | 54 | 59 | 47.8% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 98 | 57 | 41 | 58.2% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 95 | 48 | 47 | 50.5% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 92 | 51 | 41 | 55.4% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 91 | 50 | 41 | 54.9% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 87 | 51 | 36 | 58.6% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 61 | 27 | 34 | 44.3% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 50 | 23 | 27 | 46.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 45 | 28 | 17 | 62.2% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 36 | 19 | 17 | 52.8% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 34 | 16 | 18 | 47.1% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 32 | 16 | 16 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 22 | 11 | 11 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 22 | 10 | 12 | 45.5% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 20 | 11 | 9 | 55.0% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 20 | 6 | 14 | 30.0% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 16 | 7 | 9 | 43.8% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 12 | 3 | 9 | 25.0% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27.3% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30.0% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Langres | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Semois | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| sangro_river_crossing_6p | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| gardens_2p | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| sousse_stronghold_8p | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|