|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
954
|
800–1100
|
09:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
937
|
800–1100
|
17:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
957
|
900–1100
|
29:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
956
|
800–1100
|
28:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
938
|
900–1100
|
65:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
954
|
900–1100
|
23:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,062
|
800–1400
|
33:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
942
|
800–1100
|
18:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
80%
|
+8
|
934
|
600–1000
|
33:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
951
|
900–1100
|
50:10
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
934
|
600–1400
|
17:39
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
928
|
800–1000
|
13:57
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
928
|
900–1300
|
15:54
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
951
|
900–1000
|
43:54
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,047
|
900–1100
|
55:44
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
1,036
|
900–1200
|
23:15
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
913
|
700–1200
|
25:58
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
896
|
700–1000
|
30:14
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
973
|
900–1100
|
20:33
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
71%
|
-20
|
1,056
|
900–1200
|
18:30
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|