|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,304
|
1100–1500
|
15:41
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
71%
|
-20
|
1,324
|
1000–1400
|
05:27
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
1,461
|
1000–1500
|
49:15
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,307
|
1200–1400
|
21:23
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,291
|
1200–1500
|
28:48
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
1,277
|
1200–1600
|
26:40
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,473
|
1300–1700
|
08:59
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
1,309
|
1000–1500
|
10:27
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,487
|
1200–1500
|
23:37
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,474
|
1200–1500
|
16:22
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,461
|
1100–1500
|
05:33
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,295
|
1200–1400
|
13:06
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
1,259
|
1100–1600
|
19:03
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,476
|
1200–1500
|
31:49
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,492
|
1200–1500
|
24:34
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
1,501
|
1300–1700
|
22:08
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
19%
|
-10
|
1,305
|
1200–1600
|
28:54
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
1,482
|
1300–1700
|
20:03
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
0%
|
+0
|
1,259
|
1200–2000
|
12:53
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
2%
|
-3
|
1,308
|
1200–2000
|
12:11
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|