|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
68%
|
-20
|
580
|
300–700
|
48:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
568
|
500–800
|
14:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
581
|
400–800
|
35:30
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
568
|
200–600
|
22:05
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
579
|
300–900
|
29:25
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
64%
|
-19
|
609
|
300–800
|
17:36
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
609
|
600–1000
|
18:28
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
28%
|
+20
|
589
|
200–700
|
45:11
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
603
|
500–900
|
46:17
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
599
|
400–700
|
38:39
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
715
|
600–800
|
24:28
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
616
|
400–800
|
22:37
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
581
|
500–800
|
24:00
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
585
|
300–600
|
32:19
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
64%
|
-19
|
585
|
500–900
|
41:25
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
572
|
200–600
|
25:45
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
559
|
400–800
|
25:07
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
543
|
300–700
|
25:09
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
557
|
300–800
|
37:11
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
569
|
400–800
|
13:07
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|