|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,447
|
1400–1700
|
18:22
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,447
|
1300–1600
|
05:27
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,462
|
1300–1500
|
11:35
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
24%
|
+21
|
1,441
|
1400–1800
|
18:56
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,456
|
1400–1700
|
10:31
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,470
|
1000–2100
|
26:16
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,501
|
1500–1800
|
07:00
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,501
|
1400–1600
|
13:29
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
1,457
|
1400–1800
|
17:54
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,440
|
1300–1600
|
20:58
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,272
|
1100–1400
|
34:19
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
81%
|
-21
|
1,280
|
1100–1600
|
25:49
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,259
|
1000–1500
|
07:07
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,294
|
1200–1700
|
05:31
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
79%
|
+10
|
1,284
|
1000–1400
|
08:16
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,426
|
1400–1600
|
19:52
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
74%
|
+11
|
1,273
|
1200–1800
|
15:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,290
|
1100–1300
|
13:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,411
|
1200–1600
|
48:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
34%
|
+20
|
1,391
|
1200–1500
|
08:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|