|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
9%
|
-5
|
890
|
400–1100
|
22:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
906
|
800–1000
|
26:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
919
|
800–1100
|
30:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
903
|
800–1000
|
37:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
887
|
700–1100
|
22:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
902
|
600–1200
|
46:01
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
884
|
700–1200
|
20:24
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
902
|
600–1000
|
39:37
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
915
|
800–1000
|
29:10
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
926
|
400–1000
|
17:17
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
938
|
400–1100
|
22:55
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
923
|
400–1000
|
28:50
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
+18
|
905
|
300–1000
|
24:50
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
74%
|
+11
|
894
|
300–900
|
29:25
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
909
|
400–1000
|
17:37
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
16%
|
-9
|
716
|
700–1000
|
18:12
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
920
|
600–1200
|
19:01
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
919
|
800–1000
|
47:49
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
904
|
700–1100
|
33:35
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
932
|
400–1000
|
36:46
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|