带带动员兵
Best Rank
#6,146
Peak ELO
1,088
Career W/L
66W
–
99L
Win Rate
40.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
787
|
700–1200
|
32:40
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
771
|
700–1400
|
18:53
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
787
|
600–1300
|
18:45
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
61%
|
+35
|
969
|
800–1200
|
49:13
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
-38
|
1,007
|
900–1200
|
18:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
43%
|
+49
|
958
|
900–1200
|
17:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
50%
|
+45
|
913
|
600–1400
|
20:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
774
|
700–1200
|
21:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
758
|
700–1200
|
42:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
839
|
800–1000
|
05:55
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
73%
|
-22
|
861
|
700–1000
|
06:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
49%
|
-19
|
861
|
800–900
|
25:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
52%
|
+19
|
842
|
800–1000
|
18:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
47%
|
-31
|
968
|
900–1400
|
38:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
771
|
700–1000
|
24:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
787
|
500–800
|
33:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
804
|
700–900
|
21:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
819
|
600–1000
|
04:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
803
|
600–1400
|
22:35
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
820
|
600–1400
|
28:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|