|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
86%
|
+7
|
499
|
200–700
|
36:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
90%
|
+7
|
451
|
300–800
|
42:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
465
|
400–900
|
38:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
480
|
400–900
|
15:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
486
|
200–700
|
07:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
18%
|
-8
|
494
|
200–800
|
23:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
28%
|
-10
|
504
|
500–1000
|
17:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
24%
|
+21
|
459
|
400–800
|
28:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
24%
|
+22
|
498
|
400–800
|
48:05
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
29%
|
+21
|
520
|
500–900
|
54:03
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
516
|
500–900
|
28:06
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
541
|
500–900
|
31:23
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
526
|
400–1200
|
06:04
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
498
|
200–600
|
13:13
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
484
|
400–900
|
43:19
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
516
|
300–800
|
27:34
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
-13
|
529
|
500–800
|
55:35
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
475
|
400–900
|
37:17
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
489
|
400–900
|
15:54
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
610
|
600–1000
|
26:18
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|