Big man
Best Rank
#1,556
Peak ELO
1,279
Career W/L
91W
–
84L
Win Rate
52.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Road to Tunis
|
|
7%
|
-4
|
1,383
|
1300–1700
|
21:48
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
7%
|
-4
|
1,387
|
1300–1700
|
11:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(4) hellcat gorge
|
|
|
-15
|
1,402
|
1400–1500
|
11:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(4) Semois
|
|
|
+9
|
1,379
|
1200–1400
|
31:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
38%
|
+55
|
1,000
|
1000–1100
|
22:24
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(4) coastal harbour
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
1,389
|
1300–1500
|
12:03
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(4) coastal harbour
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,403
|
1400–1500
|
13:02
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Djebel Pass
|
|
100%
|
+0
|
1,402
|
700–1500
|
32:44
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,263
|
900–1300
|
33:56
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Angoville Farms
|
|
92%
|
+5
|
1,397
|
1100–1400
|
15:49
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Angoville Farms
|
|
99%
|
+1
|
1,396
|
800–1400
|
14:59
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
88%
|
+7
|
1,389
|
900–1400
|
13:21
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
ruins_lane_scenario
|
|
99%
|
+1
|
1,377
|
800–1400
|
15:47
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
91%
|
+6
|
1,378
|
800–1400
|
23:13
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
93%
|
+5
|
1,384
|
800–1400
|
19:48
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
ruins_lane_scenario
|
|
99%
|
+1
|
1,417
|
800–1500
|
21:28
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Djebel Pass
|
|
99%
|
+1
|
1,416
|
800–1500
|
07:51
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
61%
|
+23
|
1,389
|
900–1800
|
41:46
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
100%
|
+1
|
1,412
|
900–1800
|
22:33
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
|
+3
|
1,343
|
900–1400
|
27:50
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|