Patriarch
Best Rank
#1,031
Peak ELO
1,262
Career W/L
411W
–
379L
Win Rate
52.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,129
|
900–1200
|
25:06
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,246
|
1100–1300
|
16:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,230
|
900–1500
|
31:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,264
|
900–1600
|
29:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
1,250
|
1100–1600
|
25:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
1,241
|
1100–1900
|
35:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,278
|
1000–1600
|
11:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,172
|
1100–1500
|
11:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,262
|
1200–1600
|
08:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
1,181
|
1000–1300
|
09:56
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,165
|
1000–1400
|
23:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,152
|
1100–1300
|
18:43
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
1,274
|
1200–1400
|
20:53
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,291
|
1000–1500
|
06:40
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,114
|
800–1600
|
20:35
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,127
|
1000–1300
|
06:29
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,113
|
700–1200
|
29:40
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
1,123
|
1000–1400
|
18:48
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,140
|
1000–1300
|
24:26
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
1,123
|
1000–1200
|
13:36
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|