BingYF
Best Rank
#762
Peak ELO
1,300
Career W/L
692W
–
559L
Win Rate
55.3%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,109
|
700–1200
|
32:40
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,093
|
700–1400
|
18:53
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,109
|
600–1300
|
18:45
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
27%
|
+21
|
1,279
|
1200–1500
|
38:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
1,198
|
1100–1500
|
20:48
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
22%
|
-8
|
1,198
|
1100–1700
|
23:21
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,210
|
1000–1600
|
08:43
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,043
|
1000–1200
|
34:07
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,225
|
900–1600
|
18:40
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,118
|
1000–1300
|
25:36
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,296
|
1100–1800
|
07:19
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,104
|
800–1200
|
07:05
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,133
|
1100–1200
|
20:50
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,308
|
1100–1400
|
05:53
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
1,085
|
1000–1500
|
24:06
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,123
|
900–1200
|
15:11
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,139
|
900–1200
|
18:02
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,125
|
800–1200
|
35:18
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,112
|
800–1200
|
25:37
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,097
|
800–1200
|
40:35
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|