|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
761
|
700–900
|
38:01
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
777
|
600–800
|
32:29
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
830
|
600–900
|
22:25
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
813
|
400–900
|
16:30
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
804
|
400–900
|
18:48
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
23%
|
-10
|
814
|
500–1000
|
19:25
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
795
|
700–900
|
23:00
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
800
|
700–900
|
32:50
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
42%
|
+18
|
777
|
500–800
|
47:10
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
88%
|
+6
|
794
|
400–900
|
19:44
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
810
|
700–900
|
38:19
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
763
|
100–800
|
46:15
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
826
|
600–900
|
32:31
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
773
|
300–1000
|
06:09
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
810
|
600–900
|
34:00
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
798
|
300–1200
|
38:00
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
792
|
700–900
|
25:32
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
93%
|
+4
|
794
|
300–900
|
24:36
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
781
|
700–900
|
29:33
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
808
|
600–900
|
17:38
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|