| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 267 | 139 | 128 | 52.1% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 266 | 145 | 121 | 54.5% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 160 | 93 | 67 | 58.1% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 141 | 80 | 61 | 56.7% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 118 | 67 | 51 | 56.8% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 115 | 72 | 43 | 62.6% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 113 | 60 | 53 | 53.1% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 103 | 56 | 47 | 54.4% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 94 | 57 | 37 | 60.6% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 89 | 52 | 37 | 58.4% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 88 | 52 | 36 | 59.1% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 88 | 41 | 47 | 46.6% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 75 | 47 | 28 | 62.7% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 73 | 41 | 32 | 56.2% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 66 | 42 | 24 | 63.6% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 66 | 40 | 26 | 60.6% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 64 | 30 | 34 | 46.9% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 62 | 37 | 25 | 59.7% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 47 | 22 | 25 | 46.8% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 45 | 27 | 18 | 60.0% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 43 | 26 | 17 | 60.5% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 43 | 25 | 18 | 58.1% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 39 | 24 | 15 | 61.5% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 38 | 25 | 13 | 65.8% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 38 | 23 | 15 | 60.5% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 38 | 18 | 20 | 47.4% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 29 | 18 | 11 | 62.1% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 21 | 15 | 6 | 71.4% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 17 | 12 | 5 | 70.6% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Semois | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Langres | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|