|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,026
|
700–1100
|
26:42
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
1,032
|
700–1200
|
17:14
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,060
|
600–1100
|
49:22
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
1,007
|
700–1100
|
56:39
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
70%
|
-19
|
1,051
|
700–1100
|
28:06
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
957
|
800–1400
|
22:11
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
991
|
900–1300
|
35:03
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
975
|
800–1300
|
17:50
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
78%
|
+10
|
1,023
|
900–1100
|
23:09
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,038
|
1000–1200
|
17:51
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
39%
|
-21
|
973
|
900–1100
|
25:21
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,033
|
1000–1200
|
21:20
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
1,025
|
800–1100
|
21:16
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
974
|
800–1100
|
27:05
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,038
|
900–1300
|
25:17
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,044
|
1000–1300
|
42:32
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
62%
|
-17
|
991
|
600–1100
|
16:55
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,007
|
700–1100
|
08:04
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,021
|
700–1300
|
19:45
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
1,033
|
700–1200
|
28:34
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|