|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
866
|
800–1500
|
21:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
851
|
800–1500
|
49:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,076
|
900–1600
|
32:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
945
|
900–1200
|
41:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
867
|
800–900
|
14:15
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,062
|
800–1100
|
26:15
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
853
|
800–1000
|
18:46
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
855
|
700–1100
|
15:48
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
855
|
700–1000
|
11:50
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
871
|
800–1400
|
34:27
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
881
|
800–1500
|
16:37
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
871
|
800–1500
|
11:15
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
857
|
800–1400
|
27:50
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
885
|
800–1100
|
13:31
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
904
|
900–1500
|
26:55
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
84%
|
+8
|
896
|
800–1500
|
28:52
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
910
|
900–1500
|
21:29
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,075
|
900–1500
|
18:33
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,058
|
900–1200
|
28:20
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,042
|
800–1200
|
25:54
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|