| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 209 | 106 | 103 | 50.7% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 202 | 101 | 101 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 194 | 90 | 104 | 46.4% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 189 | 84 | 105 | 44.4% |
|
| (2) Semois | 187 | 85 | 102 | 45.5% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 186 | 100 | 86 | 53.8% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 174 | 93 | 81 | 53.4% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 146 | 73 | 73 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Langres | 142 | 80 | 62 | 56.3% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 139 | 64 | 75 | 46.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 139 | 63 | 76 | 45.3% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 80 | 34 | 46 | 42.5% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 44 | 25 | 19 | 56.8% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 16 | 10 | 6 | 62.5% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53.3% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 15 | 6 | 9 | 40.0% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| into the breach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| ruins_lane_scenario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| gardens_2p | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|