寶兔兔
Best Rank
#1,146
Peak ELO
1,208
Career W/L
1330W
–
1245L
Win Rate
51.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
80%
|
+9
|
1,040
|
700–1100
|
17:03
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,025
|
900–1200
|
13:03
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,010
|
800–1200
|
45:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
56%
|
-18
|
1,028
|
800–1200
|
12:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,161
|
1100–1200
|
46:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,224
|
1100–1300
|
16:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
-15
|
1,151
|
900–1500
|
25:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,136
|
1000–1200
|
18:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,136
|
1100–1300
|
13:55
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
1,150
|
1100–1400
|
05:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,121
|
1000–1200
|
38:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,106
|
900–1200
|
15:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,091
|
800–1200
|
12:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,107
|
1100–1200
|
09:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,109
|
1000–1200
|
20:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,109
|
1000–1200
|
05:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,058
|
1000–1100
|
18:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,058
|
1000–1200
|
20:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
1,076
|
800–1600
|
36:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,124
|
1100–1400
|
36:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|