114514
Best Rank
#630
Peak ELO
1,468
Career W/L
445W
–
309L
Win Rate
59.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
1,449
|
1200–1800
|
36:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
26%
|
-9
|
1,366
|
1200–1800
|
12:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,434
|
1400–2100
|
42:28
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
67%
|
-18
|
1,452
|
1400–2000
|
07:40
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
24%
|
+22
|
1,430
|
1400–2100
|
21:34
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
8%
|
-5
|
1,435
|
1400–2600
|
17:07
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,353
|
1100–1600
|
18:39
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
76%
|
+9
|
1,353
|
1100–1700
|
11:00
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,367
|
1300–1700
|
10:44
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,374
|
1300–1700
|
26:39
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,386
|
1100–1800
|
44:35
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
57%
|
-18
|
1,390
|
1300–1700
|
17:14
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,362
|
1200–1800
|
22:45
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,372
|
1100–1800
|
39:12
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
8%
|
+26
|
1,340
|
1300–2300
|
24:50
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
6%
|
+27
|
1,408
|
1300–2300
|
21:13
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
1,391
|
1200–1700
|
18:54
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
1,383
|
1200–1600
|
32:56
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,396
|
1200–1800
|
18:46
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,379
|
1300–1700
|
09:48
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|