|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,076
|
1000–1200
|
45:20
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
831
|
600–1200
|
18:13
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
862
|
800–1200
|
19:36
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
67%
|
-18
|
1,094
|
1000–1300
|
21:54
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
846
|
800–1100
|
35:18
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
848
|
700–1000
|
17:57
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
833
|
500–1100
|
24:59
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,079
|
900–1100
|
31:58
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
845
|
700–1100
|
33:59
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
832
|
600–900
|
28:37
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
846
|
800–1000
|
16:29
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
860
|
800–1000
|
41:10
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,063
|
1000–1200
|
15:36
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
845
|
700–900
|
21:19
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,077
|
900–1100
|
52:30
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
861
|
800–1000
|
15:10
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
844
|
800–900
|
30:36
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
860
|
700–1000
|
28:36
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
844
|
800–1000
|
36:32
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
826
|
700–1200
|
46:52
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|