|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
800
|
700–900
|
49:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
808
|
700–900
|
24:03
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
893
|
800–1100
|
09:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
879
|
800–900
|
46:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
989
|
900–1100
|
26:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
787
|
600–900
|
15:08
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
821
|
700–900
|
14:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
895
|
700–1100
|
22:08
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
80%
|
+8
|
894
|
600–1100
|
26:03
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
860
|
700–1100
|
45:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
973
|
600–1500
|
56:05
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
988
|
600–1500
|
27:44
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
989
|
900–1200
|
16:32
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
805
|
800–1000
|
42:44
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
933
|
800–1100
|
39:44
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
801
|
600–900
|
18:32
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,000
|
900–1300
|
11:07
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
877
|
700–1000
|
47:18
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
881
|
800–1000
|
18:18
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
1,000
|
900–1200
|
08:10
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|