|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
895
|
800–1000
|
30:44
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
877
|
600–1200
|
52:54
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
862
|
800–1000
|
27:27
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
877
|
800–1000
|
30:31
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
895
|
800–1100
|
22:37
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
896
|
800–1000
|
06:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
883
|
500–1000
|
18:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
910
|
900–1000
|
47:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
35%
|
+19
|
864
|
800–1200
|
37:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
891
|
800–1100
|
16:59
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
891
|
500–1200
|
20:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
875
|
800–1100
|
18:09
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
975
|
800–1100
|
27:38
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
812
|
500–900
|
24:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
828
|
200–900
|
42:15
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
813
|
700–900
|
21:36
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
829
|
700–1100
|
09:57
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
845
|
700–900
|
13:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
993
|
900–1200
|
27:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,011
|
800–1100
|
23:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|