|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,012
|
900–1100
|
25:35
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
996
|
900–1100
|
48:24
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,010
|
1000–1200
|
07:42
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,026
|
800–1300
|
41:32
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,011
|
900–1100
|
32:04
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
795
|
700–1100
|
35:01
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
93%
|
+4
|
791
|
400–1100
|
16:10
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
806
|
800–1100
|
31:29
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
817
|
700–900
|
41:36
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
833
|
800–1200
|
34:02
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
821
|
700–1000
|
23:11
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
806
|
700–900
|
26:44
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
791
|
700–900
|
27:52
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
809
|
700–1100
|
20:35
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
811
|
600–900
|
40:10
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
811
|
700–900
|
19:03
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
824
|
800–1100
|
25:56
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
842
|
700–1200
|
24:55
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
826
|
800–1100
|
43:41
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
842
|
800–900
|
29:55
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|