|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
948
|
600–1300
|
27:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
17%
|
-9
|
880
|
800–1300
|
27:25
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
95%
|
+4
|
876
|
500–1000
|
23:38
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
861
|
800–1000
|
12:59
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
85%
|
+9
|
852
|
500–1000
|
31:48
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
947
|
900–1200
|
20:00
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
935
|
800–1000
|
27:11
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
838
|
700–1000
|
53:31
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
38%
|
-42
|
1,000
|
900–1200
|
38:58
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
958
|
900–1200
|
30:52
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
971
|
900–1200
|
21:52
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
982
|
900–1200
|
20:43
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
992
|
600–1000
|
29:28
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
973
|
900–1200
|
55:06
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
958
|
900–1100
|
21:33
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
941
|
900–1100
|
21:44
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
924
|
700–1100
|
33:39
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
941
|
600–1400
|
35:48
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
20%
|
+21
|
817
|
700–1000
|
56:59
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
798
|
700–1000
|
28:16
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|