可叹落叶飘零
Best Rank
#549
Peak ELO
1,370
Career W/L
789W
–
750L
Win Rate
51.3%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
90%
|
+7
|
1,363
|
1100–1700
|
36:00
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
3%
|
-4
|
1,367
|
1200–1900
|
11:58
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
84%
|
+8
|
1,359
|
1100–1400
|
12:33
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
1,341
|
1200–1700
|
06:39
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,328
|
1200–1400
|
21:57
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
75%
|
-20
|
1,348
|
1100–1400
|
11:55
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,332
|
1200–1400
|
29:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
2%
|
-3
|
1,335
|
1300–2100
|
14:33
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
28%
|
-12
|
1,347
|
1100–1500
|
05:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,363
|
1000–1400
|
43:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
11%
|
-8
|
1,371
|
1200–1700
|
33:55
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,355
|
1100–1400
|
07:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,367
|
1300–1600
|
12:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,354
|
1100–1400
|
51:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
82%
|
+9
|
1,367
|
1100–1400
|
14:24
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
91%
|
+6
|
1,367
|
1000–1400
|
21:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,370
|
1200–1400
|
21:56
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
27%
|
-12
|
1,382
|
1100–1500
|
13:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,351
|
1200–1400
|
41:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,339
|
1100–1400
|
16:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|