|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,018
|
900–1100
|
13:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,033
|
900–1100
|
17:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
1,023
|
700–1100
|
14:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,025
|
600–1400
|
25:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,038
|
1000–1300
|
09:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,009
|
900–1100
|
16:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,025
|
900–1100
|
27:11
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,008
|
700–1300
|
26:36
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
994
|
700–1200
|
46:48
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,006
|
900–1200
|
10:09
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
994
|
800–1000
|
13:00
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
978
|
700–1200
|
33:53
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
991
|
900–1100
|
23:17
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,008
|
800–1200
|
29:35
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
994
|
900–1000
|
14:40
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,011
|
700–1400
|
02:14
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
1,002
|
800–1100
|
21:05
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
986
|
900–1100
|
10:20
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
972
|
900–1000
|
30:16
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
987
|
800–1000
|
33:52
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|