|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
633
|
500–800
|
29:34
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
568
|
500–900
|
19:22
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
580
|
500–900
|
30:22
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
6%
|
-4
|
584
|
100–900
|
10:53
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
647
|
400–800
|
52:59
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
597
|
400–700
|
13:39
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
615
|
300–700
|
20:42
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
602
|
200–700
|
36:11
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
90%
|
+6
|
641
|
100–800
|
16:31
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
668
|
600–800
|
23:02
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
673
|
400–900
|
30:12
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
655
|
600–800
|
22:35
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
657
|
300–800
|
34:14
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
562
|
200–600
|
15:59
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
27%
|
+20
|
582
|
500–900
|
45:52
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
77%
|
+9
|
573
|
200–600
|
09:50
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
657
|
400–700
|
41:27
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
574
|
400–700
|
31:22
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
38%
|
+19
|
638
|
300–700
|
43:20
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
653
|
600–800
|
18:34
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|