| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 200 | 95 | 105 | 47.5% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 147 | 75 | 72 | 51.0% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 141 | 64 | 77 | 45.4% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 141 | 75 | 66 | 53.2% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 140 | 77 | 63 | 55.0% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 128 | 66 | 62 | 51.6% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 122 | 66 | 56 | 54.1% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 118 | 63 | 55 | 53.4% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 102 | 61 | 41 | 59.8% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 57 | 31 | 26 | 54.4% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 55 | 25 | 30 | 45.5% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 54 | 28 | 26 | 51.9% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 51 | 29 | 22 | 56.9% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 51 | 30 | 21 | 58.8% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 48 | 27 | 21 | 56.3% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 39 | 21 | 18 | 53.8% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 39 | 22 | 17 | 56.4% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 38 | 27 | 11 | 71.1% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 33 | 15 | 18 | 45.5% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 32 | 16 | 16 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 29 | 16 | 13 | 55.2% |
|
| (2) Semois | 28 | 16 | 12 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 27 | 14 | 13 | 51.9% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 25 | 16 | 9 | 64.0% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 23 | 12 | 11 | 52.2% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 21 | 10 | 11 | 47.6% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 20 | 11 | 9 | 55.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 17 | 11 | 6 | 64.7% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 16 | 7 | 9 | 43.8% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 15 | 11 | 4 | 73.3% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 14 | 11 | 3 | 78.6% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Semois | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% |
|
| (2) Langres | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|