|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,150
|
800–1200
|
51:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,138
|
900–1200
|
11:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,124
|
900–1200
|
27:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
990
|
800–1000
|
46:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,005
|
800–1100
|
35:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,156
|
900–1200
|
17:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
989
|
900–1000
|
29:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,139
|
800–1400
|
16:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,151
|
1000–1300
|
15:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,138
|
900–1300
|
19:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
19%
|
+21
|
884
|
800–1100
|
28:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
1,148
|
800–1600
|
37:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,133
|
800–1200
|
08:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
58%
|
+15
|
1,118
|
800–1200
|
16:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,133
|
800–1400
|
16:55
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
1,115
|
800–1400
|
18:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
1,174
|
1000–1200
|
28:25
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,191
|
1100–1300
|
26:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,177
|
700–1500
|
12:22
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
87%
|
-24
|
1,033
|
700–1100
|
28:28
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|