|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
659
|
600–1100
|
19:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
13%
|
-7
|
654
|
500–1000
|
28:15
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
74%
|
-20
|
694
|
500–800
|
29:17
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
694
|
600–900
|
06:49
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
708
|
500–800
|
24:14
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
8%
|
-5
|
713
|
700–1400
|
23:06
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
89%
|
-24
|
765
|
500–900
|
39:38
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
728
|
700–1100
|
35:04
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
711
|
700–1100
|
30:03
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
749
|
700–800
|
30:17
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
88%
|
+7
|
704
|
400–1100
|
36:51
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
692
|
400–800
|
36:56
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
53%
|
+16
|
676
|
600–1100
|
23:09
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
690
|
600–1100
|
20:25
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
92%
|
+6
|
743
|
400–900
|
18:27
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
7%
|
-5
|
748
|
700–1200
|
20:16
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
670
|
600–1100
|
16:25
|
2 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
699
|
600–1200
|
11:33
|
2 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
685
|
600–1100
|
22:30
|
1 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
11%
|
-5
|
690
|
600–1200
|
15:14
|
1 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|