|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
1,220
|
1000–1500
|
26:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,205
|
900–1500
|
05:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,192
|
900–1500
|
19:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
56%
|
-18
|
1,210
|
1000–1500
|
25:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,227
|
1000–1500
|
23:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
1,244
|
1000–1400
|
30:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
-16
|
1,260
|
700–1500
|
21:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
1,268
|
1000–1600
|
05:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,255
|
1100–1300
|
28:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,269
|
1200–1400
|
06:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,282
|
1100–1300
|
17:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,296
|
1200–1600
|
28:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
1,284
|
1000–1300
|
17:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
61%
|
+35
|
981
|
900–1000
|
24:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,270
|
1200–1500
|
20:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,253
|
1100–1400
|
06:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,269
|
1200–1500
|
33:18
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,254
|
900–1400
|
37:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,269
|
1000–1500
|
05:58
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,254
|
1100–1800
|
08:18
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|